Lunch: Wednesday, June 10, 2015

Presenter Todd Blankenbeckler
Date Wed Jun 10, 2015
Time 12:00 p.m. - 13:00 p.m.
Location Macon - Nabors

View the Evaluation for this Section.

Attendance

NameDepartmentAdjunct (Y/N)Attendance Percentage
Alberta Williams Math Nat Sci Hea Sci Dean N 0 %
Allie Williams Office Administration N 0 %
Andrea Matthews Developmental Math N 0 %
Andy Masters N 0 %
Annie Garvin Media Services N 0 %
Anthony Biggers Comm., Graphic & Fine Arts N 0 %
Barbara Gore Languages & Literature N 0 %
Barbara Lloyd Allied Health Sciences N 0 %
Barbara Roseborough Languages & Literature N 0 %
Bertha Looney Fine Arts, Language and Lit N 0 %
Bobbie Hawkins Business and Legal Studies N 0 %
Braylee Cross N 0 %
Brenda Rayner Communications & Marketing N 0 %
Brian Stuckey TAF N 0 %
Carolyn Coward Languages & Literature N 0 %
Carolyn Head Library N 0 %
Cathy Levine Comm., Graphic & Fine Arts N 0 %
Charlotte Johnson Internal Audit N 0 %
Cheryl Richmond Off Admin, Infor Tech, & Hos Man N 0 %
Claude Wall Information Systems N 0 %
Clemetee Whaley Technologies N 0 %
Cleo Hobson First Year Exp-ARRA N 0 %
Corbyn Townsend N 0 %
Crystal Edwards N 0 %
Cynthia Calhoun Retention and Graduation N 0 %
Cynthia Elliott Business and Legal Studies N 0 %
Darcy Sims Social & Behavioral Sciences N 0 %
Darnecia Garner Technologies N 0 %
David Huffman Languages & Literature N 0 %
Dorothy Blue-Franklin Academic Support Center N 0 %
Dwayne Scott VP Student Services Admin N 0 %
Edward Ashworth Client Services Academics N 0 %
Edward Ashworth Client Services Academics N 0 %
Elizabeth Golden Mail Room N 0 %
Evelyn Little N 0 %
Felicia Hankins International Education Program N 0 %
Francis Mathews Library N 0 %
Gary Stephens N 0 %
Gene Kelly Mathematics N 0 %
George Ramsey N 0 %
Gwynne Hutton Business and Legal Studies N 0 %
Jason Whitt Mathematics N 0 %
Jeremy Burnett Faculty Advising N 0 %
Joan1 McGrory Business and Legal Studies N 0 %
Joanitha Barnes Business and Legal Studies N 0 %
John Tyler Stephenson Social & Behavioral Sciences N 0 %
Joshua Conway Client Services Academics N 0 %
Judy Hatmaker Natural Sciences N 0 %
Karen Nippert VP Institutional Advancement N 0 %
Karen Taylor Liberal Studies and Edu Dean N 0 %
Kathleen Singleton Technologies N 0 %
Keith Tutor N 0 %
Kelvin Davis Whitehaven N 0 %
Kendall Gloster Academic Web Services N 0 %
Kim Martin Distance Education N 0 %
Lafayette Gatewood Social & Behavioral Sciences N 0 %
Larry Siler Mathematics N 0 %
Lennon Pearson Client Services Academics N 0 %
Leonia Houston N 0 %
Les Taylor N 0 %
Leslie Peeples Technologies N 0 %
Lisa Coleman Comm., Graphic & Fine Arts N 0 %
Lisa Hadley Business and Legal Studies N 0 %
Lisa Henriksen Academic Web Services N 0 %
Lisa Jones Technologies N 0 %
Loretta McBride Languages & Literature N 0 %
Mahnaz Ghaffarian Business and Legal Studies N 0 %
Marcia Hunter Social & Behavioral Sciences N 0 %
Marguerite Harris Comm., Graphic & Fine Arts N 0 %
Maria Sun Allied Health Sciences N 0 %
Marjorie Rothschild Natural Sciences N 0 %
Mary Pratt Social & Behavioral Sciences N 0 %
Megan Murphy Allied Health Sciences N 0 %
Melissa Fischer N 0 %
Michael Boyd Information Systems N 0 %
Michael Scott Commun, Graphics and Fine Arts N 0 %
Monica Crawford Nursing N 0 %
Monique Cage N 0 %
Nanette Graddy Social & Behavioral Sciences N 0 %
Natalie Herndon Mathematics N 0 %
Nathan Essex President N 0 %
Nathan Washington Business and Legal Studies N 0 %
Nikoletta Free N 0 %
Patricia Stevens Assoc VP Academic Affairs N 0 %
Patricia Ward Languages & Literature N 0 %
Patsy Fancher Comm., Graphic & Fine Arts N 0 %
Paul Thomas Human Resources N 0 %
Richard Sessions TAF N 0 %
Robert Jackson Advertising Media Relations N 0 %
Ronald Parr VP Financial and Admin Serv N 0 %
Ronald Parr VP Financial and Admin Serv N 0 %
Ronald Peck Academic Support Center N 0 %
Ruth Lemon Fiscal Operations N 0 %
Ruth Williams Natural Sciences N 0 %
Selena Grimes Dean of Academic Administration N 0 %
Shannon Boyd N 0 %
Shannon Little Social & Behavioral Sciences N 0 %
Shanytel Weathersby N 0 %
Shelly Sublett Fine Arts, Language and Lit N 0 %
Shira Shaw Developmental Math N 0 %
Shirley Stewart Social & Behavioral Sciences N 0 %
Steve Turri Media Services N 0 %
Susan Mills Distance Education N 0 %
Teresa Calloway Administrative Webmaster N 0 %
Thomas King Comm., Graphic & Fine Arts N 0 %
Thomas Wolfe Allied Health Sciences N 0 %
Tiffany Akin Languages & Literature N 0 %
Tilicia Washington Human Resources N 0 %
Timothy Oaks Media Services N 0 %
Todd Blankenbeckler Technologies N 0 %
Tonjua Tillman Client Services Academics N 0 %
Toya Nelson Developmental Studies N 0 %
Tracy Freeman-Jones Allied Health Sciences N 0 %
Twyla Waters Business and Legal Studies N 0 %
Valetta Brinson Comm., Graphic & Fine Arts N 0 %
Verneta Boone Whitehaven N 0 %
Veronica Reliford-Thomas N 0 %
Vicki Robertson Technologies N 0 %
Victoria Gray Social & Behavioral Sciences N 0 %
Vincent Ores Mathematics N 0 %
Vinessa Nelson N 0 %
Wealthia Mitchell-Hinton x Allied Health Sciences N 0 %
William Ross Restricted Funds Accounting N 0 %
William Summons Mathematics N 0 %
William Turner Comm., Graphic & Fine Arts N 0 %
William Weppner Mathematics N 0 %