Si 2018 Lunch -Day 2

Presenter Todd Blankenbeckler
Date Thu Jun 21, 2018
Time 12:00 p.m. - 13:00 p.m.
Location Macon - Nabors Aud

View the Evaluation for this Section.

Attendance

NameDepartmentAdjunct (Y/N)Attendance Percentage
Alicia Toliver Developmental Studies N 0 %
Allie Williams Office Administration N 0 %
Amy Shead CE Main Business Services N 0 %
Angela King N 0 %
Ashley Geisewite Business and Legal Studies N 0 %
Ayana Churchill CE CRC General Public N 0 %
Barbara Lloyd Allied Health Sciences N 0 %
Bernice Jackson Admissions and Records N 0 %
Beverly Brittmon Languages & Literature N 0 %
Bobbie Hawkins Business and Legal Studies N 0 %
Brenda Smith Business and Legal Studies N 0 %
Bridgett Smith Mathematics N 0 %
Carol Reeves Public Safety N 0 %
Carolyn Simms Maxine Smith Center N 0 %
Cathy Levine Comm., Graphic & Fine Arts N 0 %
Charles Baker Business and Legal Studies N 0 %
Chateeka Farris Financial Aid N 0 %
Cheryl Bingham Developmental Studies N 0 %
Cheryl Richmond Off Admin, Infor Tech, & Hos Man N 0 %
Ciara Shipp Student Development N 0 %
Cynthia Abadie Business and Legal Studies N 0 %
Cynthia Elliott Business and Legal Studies N 0 %
Da'wayna Grier PBI Competitive Grant N 0 %
Daniel Osborne Natural Sciences N 0 %
Darcy Sims Social Behavioral Sciences N 0 %
David Huffman Languages & Literature N 0 %
Delores Thomas-Boland Allied Health Sciences N 0 %
Denise Malloy Social & Behavioral Sciences N 0 %
Derek Henson CE Admin N 0 %
Dewey Sykes Technologies N 0 %
Douglas Branch Languages & Literature N 0 %
Ebony Smith Technologies N 0 %
Elizabeth Golden Mail Room N 0 %
Evan McHugh Assoc VP of Workforce Development N 0 %
Gary Stephens N 0 %
Gwynne Hutton Business and Legal Studies N 0 %
Harry Taylor Maxine Smith Center N 0 %
Inez Warner Equity and Compliance N 0 %
Jeanetta Glass N 0 %
Jessica Miller N 0 %
Jhona Gipson Advising and Academic Support N 0 %
Joan McGrory Business and Legal Studies N 0 %
Joanitha Barnes Business and Legal Studies N 0 %
John Brassel Business and Legal Studies N 0 %
John Foy Mathematics N 0 %
John Hill Mathematics N 0 %
Joyce Gardner Fine Arts, Language and Lit N 0 %
Joyce Johnson Natural Sciences N 0 %
Karen Taylor Liberal Studies and Edu Dean N 0 %
Karla Blume Shalaby Center of Emphasis TNT Unrest N 0 %
Kathy Simpson Trio EOC Grant N 0 %
Kenderek Harris Recruitment N 0 %
Kristina King Advising and Academic Support N 0 %
LaDonna Young Mathematics N 0 %
Lane Roberts Comm., Graphic & Fine Arts N 0 %
Lezley Webb Public Safety N 0 %
Linda Hamilton CE Main General Public N 0 %
Linda Patterson Languages & Literature N 0 %
Loretta McBride Languages & Literature N 0 %
Mahmuda Sultana Mathematics N 0 %
Mahnaz Ghaffarian Business and Legal Studies N 0 %
Marceline Vaughn Library N 0 %
Marguerite Jackson-Jones Languages & Literature N 0 %
Marilyn Barbee Developmental Studies N 0 %
Marjorie Dernaika Languages & Literature N 0 %
Marjorie Rothschild Natural Sciences N 0 %
Mary Pratt Social & Behavioral Sciences N 0 %
Matthew Lexow Social Behavioral Sciences N 0 %
Melissa Terry Application Services N 0 %
Michael Rounds Comm., Graphic & Fine Arts N 0 %
Miki Richardson Languages & Literature N 0 %
Nanette Graddy Social & Behavioral Sciences N 0 %
Nikki Jackson Mathematics N 0 %
Nikoletta Free N 0 %
Patricia Stevens Assoc VP Academic Affairs N 0 %
Patricia Ward Languages & Literature N 0 %
Patrick Washington Maxine Smith Center N 0 %
Ramone Smith Languages and Literature N 0 %
Renee Bishop CE Admin N 0 %
Rhonda Graves Technologies N 0 %
Rhonda Warren Human Resources N 0 %
Robert Jackson Advertising Media Relations N 0 %
Robert Walker Social & Behavioral Sciences N 0 %
Robin Cole Dean of Career Studies N 0 %
Ronald Wells Millington Center N 0 %
Rose McNeil Languages & Literature N 0 %
Roshunda Buchanan N 0 %
Roxanna McCommon N 0 %
Ruth Lemon Fiscal Operations N 0 %
Salahuddin Masum Technologies N 0 %
Sean Bradley Academic Support Center N 0 %
Selena Grimes Dean of Academic Administration N 0 %
Shawn Boyd Admissions N 0 %
Shelly Sublett Fine Arts, Language and Lit N 0 %
Shenay Nolan Admissions N 0 %
Shira Shaw Developmental Math N 0 %
Shirley Stewart Social & Behavioral Sciences N 0 %
Susanna Jackson Languages & Literature N 0 %
Thomas Cole Academic Support Center N 0 %
Thomas King Comm., Graphic & Fine Arts N 0 %
Tiffany Akin Languages & Literature N 0 %
Tilicia Washington Human Resources N 0 %
Tonjua Tillman Client Services Academics N 0 %
Tracy McLaughlin Comm., Graphic & Fine Arts N 0 %
Twyla Waters Business and Legal Studies N 0 %
Victoria Gray Social & Behavioral Sciences N 0 %
Vinessa Nelson N 0 %
Wanda Coopwood Career Services N 0 %
Wanda Grimes N 0 %
Wealthia Mitchell-Hinton x Allied Health Sciences N 0 %
Wesley Fox Business and Legal Studies N 0 %
William Ross Restricted Funds Accounting N 0 %
William Turner Comm., Graphic & Fine Arts N 0 %
William Weppner Mathematics N 0 %