Classroom Management

Presenter Dr. Allen H. Seed
Date Thu Oct 06, 2011
Time 15:00 p.m. - 16:00 p.m.
Location Macon - ML 122

View the Evaluation for this Section.

Attendance

NameDepartmentAdjunct (Y/N)Attendance Percentage
Adoracion Berry RODP N 100 %
Akwasi Kusi-Appiah Mathematics N 100 %
Alpha Ba Mathematics N 100 %
Angela Payne Technologies N 0 %
Anthony Biggers Comm., Graphic & Fine Arts N 100 %
Arnitria Taylor Business and Legal Studies N 100 %
Aubrey Wabwire Mathematics N 100 %
Barbara Sandlin Social & Behavioral Sciences N 100 %
Beverly Brittmon Languages & Literature N 100 %
Charles Baker Business and Legal Studies N 100 %
Cheryl Green Social & Behavioral Sciences N 100 %
Darrell Wright Academic Support Center N 0 %
David Huffman Languages & Literature N 100 %
Deborah Frazier N 100 %
Denise Johnson TECTA Grant N 100 %
Denise Malloy Social & Behavioral Sciences N 100 %
Edna Bond Office Administration N 100 %
Ernestine Henderson Off Admin, Infor Tech, & Hos Man N 100 %
Evelyn Little N 100 %
Grant Hendrix Mathematics N 0 %
Harry Dach Indust and Envir Tech N 0 %
Hilda Williams Fine Arts, Language and Lit N 100 %
J Smith Natural Sciences N 100 %
James Atkinson Mathematics N 100 %
James Phillips Indust and Envir Tech N 100 %
Joan1 McGrory Business and Legal Studies N 100 %
John Brassel Business and Legal Studies N 100 %
John Friedlander Languages and Literature N 100 %
John Tyler Stephenson Social & Behavioral Sciences N 100 %
Joseph York Social Behavioral Sciences N 100 %
Joyce Tillis Technologies N 0 %
Juliann Waits Natural Sciences N 100 %
Kariem-Abdul Salaam N 100 %
Kristin Korneliussen Languages and Literature N 100 %
LaDonna Young Mathematics N 100 %
Leslie Mathis Languages & Literature N 100 %
Levi Frazier Comm., Graphic & Fine Arts N 100 %
Lillian Head Developmental Studies N 0 %
Lisa Loden Mathematics N 100 %
Lois Washington L&L N 100 %
Loretta McBride Languages & Literature N 100 %
Lydia Linebarger Mathematics N 100 %
Mahmuda Sultana Mathematics N 100 %
Marcia Hunter Social & Behavioral Sciences N 0 %
Marguerite Harris Comm., Graphic & Fine Arts N 0 %
Martha Waldron Developmental Math N 100 %
Martin Wakefield Languages and Literature N 0 %
Mary Cook Natural Sciences N 100 %
Mary Palmer Child Care Centers N 0 %
Melvin Tuggle Social & Behavioral Sciences N 100 %
Michael Scott Commun, Graphics and Fine Arts N 0 %
Nancy Dowling Developmental Studies N 100 %
Nanette Graddy Social & Behavioral Sciences N 100 %
Osborne Burks Allied Health Sciences N 100 %
Patricia Ward Languages & Literature N 100 %
Patsy Fancher Comm., Graphic & Fine Arts N 100 %
Phyllis Porter Languages & Literature N 0 %
Raydine Yarbrough Languages & Literature N 100 %
Richard Cockrill Languages & Literature N 100 %
Robert Moore Mathematics N 0 %
Robert Strausser Social Behavioral Sciences N 0 %
Rosezella Wills TECTA Grant N 100 %
Rosie McCray Languages and Literature N 100 %
Sheila Darras Languages and Literature N 100 %
Shelly Sublett Fine Arts, Language and Lit N 0 %
Taffany Bradley Education and Legal Studies N 100 %
Tamara McColgan-Daniel Mathematics N 100 %
Theresa Malik Fine Arts, Language and Lit N 100 %
Thomas Graves Business and Legal Studies N 100 %
Tracy Freeman-Jones Allied Health Sciences N 100 %
Victoria Gray Social & Behavioral Sciences N 0 %
Yen-kuang Chou Mathematics N 100 %
Yolanda Jackson Technologies1 N 100 %
Zhong Wen Hu Mathematics N 100 %